Mustat Vyöt

  1. Rami Vainionpää 9.DAN Pori 2010
  1. Teppo Honkasalo 5.DAN Vakka-Suomi 2013
  2. Tommi Ylirönni 5.DAN Parkano 2015
  3. Jaakko Huokkola 5.DAN Turku 2016
  4. Tapio Heikkilä 5.DAN Pori 2016
  5. Juha Lepistö 5.DAN Pori 2020
  1. Petri Raunio 4.DAN Vantaa 2011
  2. Timo Räkköläinen 4.DAN Helsinki 2015
  3. Kari Nummi 4.DAN Pori 2018
  4. Salvador Caballero 4.DAN Barcelona 2018
  1. Jussi Liukkonen 3.DAN Pori 2001
  2. Kalle Yliluoma 3.DAN Pori 2010
  3. Petteri Koskinen 3.DAN Kokkola 2017
  4. Petri Alamäki 3.DAN Pori 2018
  5. Maria Harkila 3.DAN Turku 2018
  6. Babe Söderman 3.DAN Pori 2018
  7. Janne Kaunismäki 3.DAN Parkano 2019
  8. Niko Kyösti 3.DAN Parkano 2019
  9. Arto Tolppanen 3.DAN Turku 2019
  10. Veli-Matti Uusikartano 3.DAN Uusikaupunki 2019
  11. Erik Högland 3.DAN Kokkola 2020
  12. Johanna Mielonen 3. DAN Tampere 2020
  1. Kari Pennanen 2. DAN Vantaa 1995
  2. Teemu Lundgren 2. DAN Turku 2002
  3. Ilari Juslen 2. DAN Tampere 2004
  4. Matti Raak 2.DAN Pori 2004
  5. Tomi Harell 2.DAN Pori 2004
  6. Terhi Pirilä 2.DAN Helsinki 2011
  7. Taru Auranne 2.DAN Helsinki 2011
  8. Jarkko Kupiainen 2.DAN Eura 2012
  9. Mikko Hautala 2.DAN Turku 2012
  10. Jaakko Luukkonen 2.DAN Kankaanpää 2013
  11. Abdel Zuzu Elyousfi 2.DAN Helsinki 2013
  12. Janne Maaranen 2.DAN Vantaa 2014
  13. Pekka Heininen 2.DAN Vantaa 2014
  14. Simo Kallio 2.DAN Vantaa 2014
  15. Jarmo Polsa 2. DAN Helsinki 2014
  16. Tero Ylitalo 2.DAN Turku 2015
  17. Jouni Martiskainen 2. DAN Turku 2015
  18. Mia Kumlander 2. DAN Turku 2015
  19. Tommi Kosonen 2. DAN Helsinki 2015
  20. Abel Orre 2. DAN Helsinki 2015
  21. Janne Oittinen 2. DAN Vantaa 2016
  22. Teemu Suutari 2. DAN Vantaa 2016
  23. Marko Mäkelä 2.DAN Pori 2017
  24. Petri Aaltonen 2.DAN Pori 2017
  25. Sara Viitasalo 2.DAN Parkano 2018
  26. Tero Grönqvist 2.DAN Turku 2018
  27. Mia Surakka 2.DAN Turku 2018
  28. Marko Wideman 2.DAN Pori 2020
  29. Ismo Manninen 2.DAN Jyväskylä 2020
  30. Pasi Aaltola, 2.DAN Jyväskylä 2020
  31. Jarkko Blomqvist 2.DAN Jyväskylä 2020
  32. Markku Lehtonen 2.DAN Jyväskylä 2020
  33. Tomi Hakunti 2.DAN Kokkola 2020
  1. Tero Haapala 1. DAN Rauma 1993
  2. Jani Iivonen 1. DAN Pori 1995
  3. Juha Kolistaja 1. DAN Parkano 1995
  4. Kalevi Rantalaiho 1.DAN Pori 1997
  5. Joni Mäkelä 1.DAN Lahti 1997
  6. Jukka-Pekka Nieminen 1.DAN Helsinki 2001
  7. Vili Vuolle 1.DAN Jyväskylä 2002
  8. Karoliina Kaijasilta 1.DAN Vantaa 2001
  9. Elina Nurminen 1.DAN Uusikaupunki 2003
  10. Piija Söderman 1.DAN Pori 2003
  11. Antti-Pekka Kuusiluoma 1.DAN Helsinki 2003
  12. Petri Honkasalo 1.DAN Raisio 2003
  13. Matti Rimpilä 1.DAN Tampere 2004
  14. Jari Huvitus 1.DAN Rauma 2004
  15. Ville Wahlman 1.DAN Pori 2004
  16. Kimmo Saarni 1.DAN Helsinki 2005
  17. Juhani Koskiranta 1.DAN Pori 2005
  18. Hannu Pirilä 1.DAN Helsinki 2005
  19. Sami Harolin 1.DAN Jyväskylä 2006
  20. Joosu Kuivanen 1.DAN Tampere 2006
  21. Jyri Lepistö 1.DAN Tampere 2006
  22. Jani Johansson 1.DAN Pori 2007
  23. Jusa Väistö 1.DAN Pori 2007
  24. Toni Koski 1.DAN Raisio 2007
  25. Esa Valli 1.DAN Pori 2007
  26. Anu Nelimarkka 1.DAN Pori 2007
  27. Kaisa Laine 1.DAN Helsinki 2009
  28. Anna Nurminen 1.DAN Vantaa 2009
  29. Iiris Mononen 1.DAN Vantaa 2009
  30. Mia Tommila 1.DAN Pori 2009
  31. Petri Kuusniemi 1.DAN Turku 2009
  32. Annika Ahonkivi 1.DAN Pori 2010
  33. Carlos Zuniga 1.DAN Tampere 2010
  34. Ville Uhlbeck 1.DAN Pori 2010
  35. Harri Valtiala 1.DAN Helsinki 2010
  36. Erika Lehtonen 1.DAN Helsinki 2010
  37. Marjo Polsa 1.DAN Helsinki 2010
  38. Timo Isotalo 1.DAN Helsinki 2011
  39. Leena Mattinen 1.DAN Helsinki 2011
  40. Asko Koskinen 1.DAN Vantaa 2012
  41. Markus Pätäri 1.DAN Vantaa 2013
  42. Maarit Päällysaho 1.DAN Turku 2013
  43. Lassi Suoranta 1.DAN Vantaa 2013
  44. Joni Mäkelä 1. DAN Pori 2014
  45. Timo Knuuti 1. DAN Pori 2014
  46. Markus Mailisto 1. DAN Pori 2014
  47. Ville Pippola 1. DAN Alajärvi 2014
  48. Konstantin Larin 1. DAN Kokkola 2015
  49. Tommi Petjoi 1. DAN Helsinki 2015
  50. Teppo Luukkainen, 1. DAN Helsinki 2016
  51. Ville Meriluoto, 1. DAN Helsinki 2016
  52. Sami Ylistö, 1. DAN Jyväskylä 2016
  53. Mikko Kaukkila, 1. DAN Rauma 2016
  54. Adam Urbanski, 1. DAN Laitila 2016
  55. Manu Rantanen 1. DAN Pori 2016
  56. Jarmo lehtinen 1. DAN Pori 2016
  57. Markku Hakanen 1. DAN Pori 2016
  58. Joni Lahtonen 1. DAN Laitila 2016
  59. Mikko Salokorpi 1.DAN Parkano 2017
  60. Heini Virtanen 1.DAN Helsinki 2017
  61. Eetu Peltoniemi 1.DAN Kokkola 2017
  62. Aki-Petteri Lauri 1.DAN Kokkola 2018
  63. Seppo Lihavainen 1.DAN Pori 2018
  64. Pekka Pälsi 1.DAN Pori 2018
  65. Teemu Kerola 1.DAN Kokkola 2018
  66. Jukka Penttinen 1.DAN Kokkola 2018
  67. Jarno Järvinen 1.DAN Turku 2018
  68. Toni Tenhunen 1.DAN Ii 2018
  69. Tuulia Ojakoski 1.DAN Pori 2019
  70. Jyrki Laine 1.DAN Rauma 2019
  71. Joona Saavalainen 1.DAN Helsinki 2019
Siirry sivun alkuun