Black Belts

    1. Rami Vainionpää 9.DAN Pori 2010
    1. Teppo Honkasalo 5.DAN Vakka-Suomi 2013
    2. Tommi Ylirönni 5.DAN Parkano 2015
    3. Jaakko Huokkola 5.DAN Turku 2016
    4. Tapio Heikkilä 5.DAN Pori 2016
    1. Petri Raunio 4.DAN Vantaa 2011
    2. Juha Lepistö 4.DAN Pori 2012
    3. Timo Räkköläinen 4.DAN Helsinki 2015
    4. Kari Nummi 4.DAN Pori 2018
    5. Salvador Caballero 4.DAN Barcelona 2018
    1. Jussi Liukkonen 3.DAN Pori 2001
    2. Kalle Yliluoma 3.DAN Pori 2010
    3. Petteri Koskinen 3.DAN Kokkola 2017
    4. Petri Alamäki 3.DAN Pori 2018
    5. Maria Harkila 3.DAN Turku 2018
    6. Babe Söderman 3.DAN Pori 2018
    1. Kari Pennanen 2. DAN Vantaa 1995
    2. Teemu Lundgren 2. DAN Turku 2002
    3. Ilari Juslen 2. DAN Tampere 2004
    4. Matti Raak 2.DAN Pori 2004
    5. Tomi Harell 2.DAN Pori 2004
    6. Terhi Pirilä 2.DAN Helsinki 2011
    7. Taru Auranne 2.DAN Helsinki 2011
    8. Janne Kaunismäki 2.DAN Parkano 2012
    9. Niko Kyösti 2.DAN Parkano 2012
    10. Jarkko Kupiainen 2.DAN Eura 2012
    11. Arto Tolppanen 2.DAN Vantaa/Turku 2012
    12. Mikko Hautala 2.DAN Turku 2012
    13. Jaakko Luukkonen 2.DAN Kankaanpää 2013
    14. Abdel Zuzu Elyousfi 2.DAN Helsinki 2013
    15. Janne Maaranen 2.DAN Vantaa 2014
    16. Pekka Heininen 2.DAN Vantaa 2014
    17. Simo Kallio 2.DAN Vantaa 2014
    18. Johanna Kuuri 2. DAN Tampere 2014
    19. Jarmo Polsa 2. DAN Helsinki 2014
    20. Veli-Matti Uusikartano 2.DAN Uusikaupunki 2015
    21. Tero Ylitalo 2.DAN Turku 2015
    22. Jouni Martiskainen 2. DAN Turku 2015
    23. Mia Kumlander 2. DAN Turku 2015
    24. Tommi Kosonen 2. DAN Helsinki 2015
    25. Abel Orre 2. DAN Helsinki 2015
    26. Janne Oittinen 2. DAN Vantaa 2016
    27. Teemu Suutari 2. DAN Vantaa 2016
    28. Marko Mäkelä 2.DAN Pori 2017
    29. Peteri Aaltonen 2.DAN Pori 2017
    30. Erik Högland 2.DAN Kokkola 2017
    31. Sara Viitasalo 2.DAN Parkano 2018
    32. Tero Grönqvist 2.DAN Turku 2018
    33. Mia Surakka 2.DAN Turku 2018
    34. Marko Wideman 2.DAN Pori 2020
    35. Ismo Manninen 2.DAN Jyväskylä 2020
    36. Pasi Aaltola, 2.DAN Jyväskylä 2020
    37. Jarkko Blomqvist 2.DAN Jyväskylä 2020
    38. Markku Lehtonen 2.DAN Jyväskylä 2020
    1. Tero Haapala 1. DAN Rauma 1993
    2. Jani Iivonen 1. DAN Pori 1995
    3. Juha Kolistaja 1. DAN Parkano 1995
    4. Kalevi Rantalaiho 1.DAN Pori 1997
    5. Joni Mäkelä 1.DAN Lahti 1997
    6. Jukka-Pekka Nieminen 1.DAN Helsinki 2001
    7. Vili Vuolle 1.DAN Jyväskylä 2002
    8. Karoliina Kaijasilta 1.DAN Vantaa 2001
    9. Elina Nurminen 1.DAN Uusikaupunki 2003
    10. Piija Söderman 1.DAN Pori 2003
    11. Antti-Pekka Kuusiluoma 1.DAN Helsinki 2003
    12. Petri Honkasalo 1.DAN Raisio 2003
    13. Matti Rimpilä 1.DAN Tampere 2004
    14. Jari Huvitus 1.DAN Rauma 2004
    15. Ville Wahlman 1.DAN Pori 2004
    16. Kimmo Saarni 1.DAN Helsinki 2005
    17. Juhani Koskiranta 1.DAN Pori 2005
    18. Hannu Pirilä 1.DAN Helsinki 2005
    19. Sami Harolin 1.DAN Jyväskylä 2006
    20. Joosu Kuivanen 1.DAN Tampere 2006
    21. Jyri Lepistö 1.DAN Tampere 2006
    22. Jani Johansson 1.DAN Pori 2007
    23. Jusa Väistö 1.DAN Pori 2007
    24. Toni Koski 1.DAN Raisio 2007
    25. Esa Valli 1.DAN Pori 2007
    26. Anu Nelimarkka 1.DAN Pori 2007
    27. Kaisa Laine 1.DAN Helsinki 2009
    28. Anna Nurminen 1.DAN Vantaa 2009
    29. Iiris Mononen 1.DAN Vantaa 2009
    30. Mia Tommila 1.DAN Pori 2009
    31. Petri Kuusniemi 1.DAN Turku 2009
    32. Annika Ahonkivi 1.DAN Pori 2010
    33. Carlos Zuniga 1.DAN Tampere 2010
    34. Ville Uhlbeck 1.DAN Pori 2010
    35. Harri Valtiala 1.DAN Helsinki 2010
    36. Erika Lehtonen 1.DAN Helsinki 2010
    37. Marjo Polsa 1.DAN Helsinki 2010
    38. Timo Isotalo 1.DAN Helsinki 2011
    39. Leena Mattinen 1.DAN Helsinki 2011
    40. Asko Koskinen 1.DAN Vantaa 2012
    41. Markus Pätäri 1.DAN Vantaa 2013
    42. Maarit Päällysaho 1.DAN Turku 2013
    43. Lassi Suoranta 1.DAN Vantaa 2013
    44. Joni Mäkelä 1. DAN Pori 2014
    45. Timo Knuuti 1. DAN Pori 2014
    46. Markus Mailisto 1. DAN Pori 2014
    47. Ville Pippola 1. DAN Alajärvi 2014
    48. Konstantin Larin 1. DAN Kokkola 2015
    49. Tommi Petjoi 1. DAN Helsinki 2015
    50. Teppo Luukkainen, 1. DAN Helsinki 2016
    51. Ville Meriluoto, 1. DAN Helsinki 2016
    52. Sami Ylistö, 1. DAN Jyväskylä 2016
    53. Mikko Kaukkila, 1. DAN Rauma 2016
    54. Adam Urbanski, 1. DAN Laitila 2016
    55. Manu Rantanen 1. DAN Pori 2016
    56. Jarmo lehtinen 1. DAN Pori 2016
    57. Markku Hakanen 1. DAN Pori 2016
    58. Joni Lahtonen 1. DAN Laitila 2016
    59. Mikko Salokorpi 1.DAN Parkano 2017
    60. Heini Virtanen 1.DAN Helsinki 2017
    61. Eetu Peltoniemi 1.DAN Kokkola 2017
    62. Aki-Petteri Lauri 1.DAN Kokkola 2018
    63. Seppo Lihavainen 1.DAN Pori 2018
    64. Pekka Pälsi 1.DAN Pori 2018
    65. Teemu Kerola 1.DAN Kokkola 2018
    66. Tomi Hakunti 1.DAN Kokkola 2018
    67. Jukka Penttinen 1.DAN Kokkola 2018
    68. Jarno Järvinen 1.DAN Turku 2018
    69. Toni Tenhunen 1.DAN Ii 2018
    70. Tuulia Ojakoski 1.DAN Pori 2019
    71. Jyrki Laine 1.DAN Rauma 2019
    72. Joona Saavalainen 1.DAN Helsinki 2019